TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #2

Playstation - Online

21.10.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
6 : 1
Malte Jensen (xbontix-skiller)
#2 Freilos 92
0 : 3
Christian Triebs (CT170986)
#3 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Mads Witt (GtC-Maaads)
#4 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Pascal Drews (IDrxws_FIFA)
#5 Sascha Pohl (MoinMoin_1887)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#6 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Ole Schlobohm (KolmeHDtheReal)
#7 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Sebastian Nimtz ( Basti1988nim )
#8 Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
4 : 0
Kay witt (xPresario)
#9 Nils Plastwich (Odens_Niller)
4 : 1
Fabian Masiewicz ( xSrry4thisClap)
#10 Henning Zimmermann (BVB19-92)
3 : 0
Yannick Thies (Los_Buenisimos)
#11 Freilos 125
0 : 3
Leon Behrmann (Purge_Leon_btw)
#12 Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
2 : 1
Rinor Ademi (myvisionblurry_)
#13 Björn Hückstädt (Huecki1997)
5 : 0
Eren Mercimek (troxsuccs-ttv)
#14 Calvin Konetzny (CK1887Gunners)
7 : 2
Paul von Hinten (Paul_Hsg19)
#15 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Tobias Müller (AiNT_KingZ)
#16 Fatijon Islami (fatijon16)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
#17 Freilos 96
0 : 3
Alex Holst (alex-4765)
#18 Dominik Hamann (Dominik_LP )
3 : 0
Freilos 93
#19 Florian Thysell (flowshee1337)
3 : 0
Freilos 109
#20 Timo Wolter (HORT_TheTimo806)
3 : 9
Marcel Jensen (Celli1927)
#21 Thore Struve (Thore937)
11 : 0
Melina Rumohr (melina1994)
#22 Justin Ziegler (x1Big_Man1X)
0 : 4
Max von Beuningen (kaktuskissen)
#23 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
#24 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Jannik Clausen ( Jannikcls )
#25 Toni Köttig (x_Wesley_x0)
2 : 6
Torge Domeyer (L2_Domi)
#26 Ben Spiller (RickSanchez4_2_0)
9 : 0
Beatrix Pagel (Lee_the_winner)
#27 Freilos 116
0 : 3
Florian Bahlert (DeadlyFloo)
#28 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Christian Scharnberg (zerstoerernms)
#29 Fabian Lück (wannabiyy)
4 : 2
Bennett Frantz (Zapfdos)
#30 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Mats Hannes Mayer (No-Esport)
#31 Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
#32 Uwe Arning (universe2019)
1 : 5
Dennis Rende (calabriajuve1897)
#33 Lucas Zielke (Skindec2016)
5 : 1
Joshua Jahnkow ( joshi_jkw)
#34 Max Schmeling (MaxInator107)
1 : 0
Dennis Bahr (DaRealGerman)
#35 Marcel Pohl (HHafensaenger96)
1 : 5
Chris Könißer (xTheHummer)
#36 Janne von der Heyde (xKazix555)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
#37 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Luca Petri (White_Genjii)
#38 Kevin Claassen ( xChilla_187x )
3 : 0
Freilos 114
#39 Tjark Stroschein (Tjargo_10)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#40 Chris Tange ( Cchris1599)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#41 Yannick Sörensen (CrFcB31)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
#42 Marco Mordhorst (GruenkohlWarrior)
4 : 0
Alexis Hayd (XxTrY_YoUr_LuCkx)
#43 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
#44 Freilos 113
0 : 3
Malte Krohn (MagixX00)
#45 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Janek Pinewski (Ader114)
#46 Freilos 111
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Lasse Holling (Holling1711)
#47 Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 94
#48 Tom Finkeisen (TomskiF)
1 : 5
Marc Bestmann (PenteX_1887)
#49 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Jos-Matthis Werner (Kieler2006)
#50 Freilos 95
0 : 3
René Eggers (vitrex361)
#51 Lucas Beckmann (lucas260601)
0 : 2
Tim Doehring (FgP_SnipeZz)
#52 Simon Diener (Celtics-2912)
0 : 8
Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42)
#53 Freilos 108
0 : 3
Leif Möller (LEIF-93)
#54 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Timo Hinrichsen ( Blastoyz_99 )
#55 Freilos 123
0 : 3
Calvin Schultz (raapeeez)
#56 Nick Müller (MllrRepxz)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
#57 Niklas Hamdorf (Redbullfighter22)
6 : 0
Stefan Förster (lukaninho77)
#58 Freilos 101
0 : 3
Alexander Zembala (Zembala_9)
#59 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Maxim Brosowski (PvreHxpe)
#60 Jannik Peters (paarody)
2 : 5
Marcel Othman Khalil (mcl—999)
#61 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
3 : 1
Abeer Nawaz (Abeer-Nawaz)
#62 Tobias Lorenzen (Stoney302)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
#63 Freilos 121
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Leon Glinke ( HORTleonL2 )
#64 Daniel Imfeld (Niveaulosgut 89)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 103

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
6 : 2
Christian Triebs (CT170986)
#66 Mads Witt (GtC-Maaads)
1 : 0
Pascal Drews (IDrxws_FIFA)
#67 Sascha Pohl (MoinMoin_1887)
3 : 0
Ole Schlobohm (KolmeHDtheReal)
#68 Sebastian Nimtz ( Basti1988nim )
0 : 3
Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
#69 Nils Plastwich (Odens_Niller)
2 : 0
Henning Zimmermann (BVB19-92)
#70 Leon Behrmann (Purge_Leon_btw)
2 : 3
Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
#71 Björn Hückstädt (Huecki1997)
5 : 3
Calvin Konetzny (CK1887Gunners)
#72 Tobias Müller (AiNT_KingZ)
2 : 4
Fatijon Islami (fatijon16)
#73 Alex Holst (alex-4765)
6 : 0
Dominik Hamann (Dominik_LP )
#74 Florian Thysell (flowshee1337)
1 : 7
Marcel Jensen (Celli1927)
#75 Thore Struve (Thore937)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Max von Beuningen (kaktuskissen)
#76 Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
5 : 0
Jannik Clausen ( Jannikcls )
#77 Torge Domeyer (L2_Domi)
4 : 5
Ben Spiller (RickSanchez4_2_0)
#78 Florian Bahlert (DeadlyFloo)
3 : 0
Christian Scharnberg (zerstoerernms)
#79 Fabian Lück (wannabiyy)
3 : 4
Mats Hannes Mayer (No-Esport)
#80 Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)
3 : 1
Dennis Rende (calabriajuve1897)
#81 Lucas Zielke (Skindec2016)
3 : 2
Max Schmeling (MaxInator107)
#82 Chris Könißer (xTheHummer)
2 : 0
Janne von der Heyde (xKazix555)
#83 Luca Petri (White_Genjii)
1 : 4
Kevin Claassen ( xChilla_187x )
#84 Tjark Stroschein (Tjargo_10)
3 : 5
Chris Tange ( Cchris1599)
#85 Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
3 : 0
Marco Mordhorst (GruenkohlWarrior)
#86 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
7 : 4
Malte Krohn (MagixX00)
#87 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
4 : 3
Lasse Holling (Holling1711)
#88 Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)
5 : 1
Marc Bestmann (PenteX_1887)
#89 Jos-Matthis Werner (Kieler2006)
10 : 0
René Eggers (vitrex361)
#90 Tim Doehring (FgP_SnipeZz)
1 : 4
Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42)
#91 Leif Möller (LEIF-93)
3 : 0
Timo Hinrichsen ( Blastoyz_99 )
#92 Calvin Schultz (raapeeez)
4 : 3
Nick Müller (MllrRepxz)
#93 Niklas Hamdorf (Redbullfighter22)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Alexander Zembala (Zembala_9)
#94 Maxim Brosowski (PvreHxpe)
3 : 7
Marcel Othman Khalil (mcl—999)
#95 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
4 : 1
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
#96 Leon Glinke ( HORTleonL2 )
1 : 2
Daniel Imfeld (Niveaulosgut 89)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Mads Witt (GtC-Maaads)
#98 Sascha Pohl (MoinMoin_1887)
1 : 3
Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
#99 Nils Plastwich (Odens_Niller)
3 : 2
Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
#100 Björn Hückstädt (Huecki1997)
6 : 1
Fatijon Islami (fatijon16)
#101 Alex Holst (alex-4765)
3 : 2
Marcel Jensen (Celli1927)
#102 Thore Struve (Thore937)
5 : 1
Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
#103 Ben Spiller (RickSanchez4_2_0)
7 : 1
Florian Bahlert (DeadlyFloo)
#104 Mats Hannes Mayer (No-Esport)
1 : 5
Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)
#105 Lucas Zielke (Skindec2016)
6 : 2
Chris Könißer (xTheHummer)
#106 Kevin Claassen ( xChilla_187x )
1 : 2
Chris Tange ( Cchris1599)
#107 Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
#108 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)
#109 Jos-Matthis Werner (Kieler2006)
1 : 4
Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42)
#110 Leif Möller (LEIF-93)
0 : 6
Calvin Schultz (raapeeez)
#111 Alexander Zembala (Zembala_9)
5 : 2
Marcel Othman Khalil (mcl—999)
#112 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
8 : 1
Daniel Imfeld (Niveaulosgut 89)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Mads Witt (GtC-Maaads)
0 : 1
Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
#114 Nils Plastwich (Odens_Niller)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Björn Hückstädt (Huecki1997)
#115 Alex Holst (alex-4765)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Thore Struve (Thore937)
#116 Ben Spiller (RickSanchez4_2_0)
4 : 5
Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)
#117 Lucas Zielke (Skindec2016)
1 : 2
Chris Tange ( Cchris1599)
#118 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
4 : 5
Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)
#119 Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42)
2 : 1
Calvin Schultz (raapeeez)
#120 Alexander Zembala (Zembala_9)
3 : 5
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Björn Hückstädt (Huecki1997)
#122 Thore Struve (Thore937)
2 : 3
Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)
#123 Chris Tange ( Cchris1599)
1 : 6
Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)
#124 Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42)
7 : 6
(n.V.)
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
2 : 1
Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)
#126 Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)
4 : 3
Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)
6 : 3
Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
2 : 5
Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lukas Ladewig (muehlen_goose)
2. Platz
Jaan Baptista (HSV_Jaaninho)
3. Platz
Furkan Demirci (furkandem42)