TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #3

Playstation - Online

25.10.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#2 Daniel Keller (keiier_gmbh)
3 : 0
Freilos 105
#3 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Tjark Stroschein (Tjargo_10)
#4 Thore Struve (Thore937)
3 : 1
Sven-owe Christiansen (AiNT_FendT)
#5 Martin Paulsen (PaxMax_le_Grand)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
#6 Freilos 85
0 : 3
Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
#7 Finn Thomsen (finnniklas02)
10 : 5
Melina Rumohr (melina1994)
#8 Jos-Matthis Werner (Kieler2006)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#9 Freilos 92
0 : 3
Jonas Jensen (team_Jonas-__-)
#10 Luca Arendt (luucky_1312)
1 : 8
Paul Theemann (SuperTSV2015)
#11 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Beatrix Pagel (Lee_the_winner)
#12 Jan Luca Behnke (J—-L—-B)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#13 Sandra Eggers ( JE-1613 )
3 : 0
Freilos 124
#14 Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
3 : 0
Freilos 82
#15 Freilos 111
0 : 3
Alex Holst (alex-4765)
#16 Timo Stroschein (HumpenSpamsl2)
0 : 3
Stefan Förster (lukaninho77)
#17 Malte Regling (ice_malte)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
#18 Freilos 106
0 : 3
Pierre Stawinski ( Renaldostar90)
#19 Ozan Küpeli (Gokturk80)
1 : 0
Julien Heuer (JPrxme)
#20 Max Tönnies (Fifa-max09)
3 : 0
Freilos 81
#21 Freilos 87
0 : 3
Kilian Kruse (Squazzlebutt)
#22 Bastian Matzke (Infa_ction)
3 : 0
Freilos 96
#23 Dennis Rende ( calabriajuve1897)
3 : 0
Freilos 80
#24 Agagani Ganiev (GoosBusters)
4 : 0
Joshua Jahnkow (joshi_jkw)
#25 Philipp Drenckhahn (SoonY292)
3 : 0
Freilos 91
#26 Tom spiller(Real-nikevertrag)
3 : 0
Freilos 103
#27 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
#28 Freilos 86
0 : 3
Florian Thysell (flowshee1337)
#29 Uwe Arning (Universe2019)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
#30 Markus Andresen (markusamtresen)
3 : 0
Freilos 98
#31 Horatio Schultz (RapxZ_VxSiOn)
3 : 0
Christian Scharnberg (zerstoerernms)
#32 Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
#33 Dennis Bahr (DaRealGerman)
3 : 0
Freilos 88
#34 Freilos 116
0 : 3
Hendrik Schubert (FeldwebelEntenPo)
#35 Freilos 121
0 : 3
Patrick Jordão Valadares (Pady3101)
#36 Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
4 : 2
Stefan Ramm (Bobby_der_Bob39)
#37 Freilos 93
0 : 3
Ben Spiller (RickSanchez4_2_0)
#38 Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
5 : 0
Ramon Wolf (Su_ck_Ma_Nuts)
#39 Freilos 79
0 : 3
Ole Schlobohm (KolmeHDtheReal)
#40 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Luca Jürgens (Flaash62)
#41 Freilos 84
0 : 3
Sebastian Herzog (Ice_Bazog)
#42 Freilos 119
0 : 3
Tom Finkeisen (TomskiF)
#43 Freilos 95
0 : 3
Tom Pohlmann (TTVtom_phmn)
#44 Fabien Maßmann (TITAN020699)
2 : 5
Ardian Salija (iAlBozZz-)
#45 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
3 : 0
Freilos 94
#46 Leven Jensen (Alpha_Leven02)
6 : 3
York Wittern (MicroBlader2605)
#47 Fatijon Islami (fatijon16)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#48 Lukas Piklapp (xpike97)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
#49 Leon Behrmann (Purge_Leon_btw)
3 : 0
Freilos 104
#50 Max Schmeling ( MaxInator107)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Christian Triebs (CT170986)
#51 Angelo Baßow (LVXCIX-)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 97
#52 Freilos 90
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty)
#53 Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 126
#54 Freilos 83
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Jonas Matthiesen (Jomzey)
#55 Freilos 118
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Tom-Yannick Schulz (TYS_TomikSupra)
#56 Tobias Lorenzen (Stoney302)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Niklas Hamdorf (Redbullfighter22)
#57 Nick Gruner (xXBl4z3rZz)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 99
#58 Freilos 107
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Christian Busse (coachbusse)
#59 René Eggers (vitrex361 )
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 123
#60 Yannik Biemann (DerCoach97)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 122
#61 Freilos 117
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Gentrit Gruda (king_gentrrit)
#62 Lasse Holling (Holling1711)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 114
#63 Lauric Langer (laulau0320)
1 : 2
Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
#64 Jarome Wojatzek (JDM_Jarome)
3 : 0
Freilos 115

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
8 : 2
Daniel Keller (keiier_gmbh)
#66 Tjark Stroschein (Tjargo_10)
0 : 5
Thore Struve (Thore937)
#67 Martin Paulsen (PaxMax_le_Grand)
0 : 3
Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
#68 Finn Thomsen (finnniklas02)
4 : 0
Jos-Matthis Werner (Kieler2006)
#69 Jonas Jensen (team_Jonas-__-)
0 : 2
Paul Theemann (SuperTSV2015)
#70 Beatrix Pagel (Lee_the_winner)
0 : 6
Jan Luca Behnke (J—-L—-B)
#71 Sandra Eggers ( JE-1613 )
1 : 6
Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
#72 Alex Holst (alex-4765)
7 : 6
Stefan Förster (lukaninho77)
#73 Malte Regling (ice_malte)
3 : 0
Pierre Stawinski ( Renaldostar90)
#74 Ozan Küpeli (Gokturk80)
3 : 6
Max Tönnies (Fifa-max09)
#75 Kilian Kruse (Squazzlebutt)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Bastian Matzke (Infa_ction)
#76 Dennis Rende ( calabriajuve1897)
4 : 3
Agagani Ganiev (GoosBusters)
#77 Philipp Drenckhahn (SoonY292)
5 : 2
Tom spiller(Real-nikevertrag)
#78 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
6 : 4
Florian Thysell (flowshee1337)
#79 Uwe Arning (Universe2019)
2 : 4
Markus Andresen (markusamtresen)
#80 Horatio Schultz (RapxZ_VxSiOn)
0 : 6
Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
#81 Dennis Bahr (DaRealGerman)
4 : 3
Hendrik Schubert (FeldwebelEntenPo)
#82 Patrick Jordão Valadares (Pady3101)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
#83 Ben Spiller (RickSanchez4_2_0)
2 : 3
Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
#84 Ole Schlobohm (KolmeHDtheReal)
0 : 3
Luca Jürgens (Flaash62)
#85 Sebastian Herzog (Ice_Bazog)
4 : 0
Tom Finkeisen (TomskiF)
#86 Tom Pohlmann (TTVtom_phmn)
8 : 1
Ardian Salija (iAlBozZz-)
#87 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
2 : 1
Leven Jensen (Alpha_Leven02)
#88 Fatijon Islami (fatijon16)
4 : 1
Lukas Piklapp (xpike97)
#89 Leon Behrmann (Purge_Leon_btw)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Christian Triebs (CT170986)
#90 Angelo Baßow (LVXCIX-)
4 : 0
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty)
#91 Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)
5 : 1
Jonas Matthiesen (Jomzey)
#92 Tom-Yannick Schulz (TYS_TomikSupra)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Niklas Hamdorf (Redbullfighter22)
#93 Nick Gruner (xXBl4z3rZz)
3 : 0
Christian Busse (coachbusse)
#94 René Eggers (vitrex361 )
0 : 7
Yannik Biemann (DerCoach97)
#95 Gentrit Gruda (king_gentrrit)
0 : 5
Lasse Holling (Holling1711)
#96 Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
2 : 3
Jarome Wojatzek (JDM_Jarome)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
3 : 4
Thore Struve (Thore937)
#98 Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
1 : 4
Finn Thomsen (finnniklas02)
#99 Paul Theemann (SuperTSV2015)
3 : 1
Jan Luca Behnke (J—-L—-B)
#100 Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
3 : 2
Alex Holst (alex-4765)
#101 Malte Regling (ice_malte)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Max Tönnies (Fifa-max09)
#102 Bastian Matzke (Infa_ction)
1 : 2
Dennis Rende ( calabriajuve1897)
#103 Philipp Drenckhahn (SoonY292)
4 : 1
Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
#104 Markus Andresen (markusamtresen)
1 : 8
Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
#105 Dennis Bahr (DaRealGerman)
2 : 5
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
#106 Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
1 : 3
Luca Jürgens (Flaash62)
#107 Sebastian Herzog (Ice_Bazog)
5 : 2
Tom Pohlmann (TTVtom_phmn)
#108 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
2 : 1
Fatijon Islami (fatijon16)
#109 Leon Behrmann (Purge_Leon_btw)
1 : 6
Angelo Baßow (LVXCIX-)
#110 Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)
5 : 2
Niklas Hamdorf (Redbullfighter22)
#111 Nick Gruner (xXBl4z3rZz)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Yannik Biemann (DerCoach97)
#112 Lasse Holling (Holling1711)
4 : 1
Jarome Wojatzek (JDM_Jarome)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Thore Struve (Thore937)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Finn Thomsen (finnniklas02)
#114 Paul Theemann (SuperTSV2015)
0 : 2
Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
#115 Malte Regling (ice_malte)
1 : 2
Dennis Rende ( calabriajuve1897)
#116 Philipp Drenckhahn (SoonY292)
1 : 2
Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
#117 Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
3 : 1
Luca Jürgens (Flaash62)
#118 Sebastian Herzog (Ice_Bazog)
2 : 1
Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
#119 Angelo Baßow (LVXCIX-)
1 : 5
Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)
#120 Yannik Biemann (DerCoach97)
2 : 6
Lasse Holling (Holling1711)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Thore Struve (Thore937)
2 : 1
Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
#122 Dennis Rende ( calabriajuve1897)
1 : 5
Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
#123 Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
2 : 1
Sebastian Herzog (Ice_Bazog)
#124 Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)
3 : 2
Lasse Holling (Holling1711)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Thore Struve (Thore937)
2 : 4
Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
#126 Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
2 : 3
Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Thore Struve (Thore937)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
2 : 3
Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)

Sieger

1. Platz
Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)
2. Platz
Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
3. Platz
Thore Struve (Thore937)