TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

Qualifikation #3

Playstation - Online

25.10.2021

Spielplan Livestream
ID Team
1 Agagani Ganiev (GoosBusters)
2 Alex Holst (alex-4765)
3 Angelo Baßow (LVXCIX-)
4 Ardian Salija (iAlBozZz-)
5 Bastian Matzke (Infa_ction)
6 Beatrix Pagel (Lee_the_winner)
7 Ben Spiller (RickSanchez4_2_0)
8 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
9 Christian Busse (coachbusse)
10 Christian Scharnberg (zerstoerernms)
11 Freilos 84
12 Freilos 79
13 Dennis Bahr (DaRealGerman)
14 Dennis Rende ( calabriajuve1897)
15 Freilos 117
16 Fatijon Islami (fatijon16)
ID Team
17 Florian Thysell (flowshee1337)
18 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty)
19 Gentrit Gruda (king_gentrrit)
20 Hendrik Schubert (FeldwebelEntenPo)
21 Horatio Schultz (RapxZ_VxSiOn)
22 Jan Mark Emmert (ice_jm26)
23 Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
24 Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
25 Jonas Jensen (team_Jonas-__-)
26 Jonas Matthiesen (Jomzey)
27 Jos-Matthis Werner (Kieler2006)
28 Joshua Jahnkow (joshi_jkw)
29 Julien Heuer (JPrxme)
30 Freilos 107
31 Kilian Kruse (Squazzlebutt)
32 Lasse Holling (Holling1711)
ID Team
33 Lauric Langer (laulau0320)
34 Leon Behrmann (Purge_Leon_btw)
35 Leven Jensen (Alpha_Leven02)
36 Luca Arendt (luucky_1312)
37 Luca Jürgens (Flaash62)
38 Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
39 Lukas Piklapp (xpike97)
40 Freilos 87
41 Freilos 85
42 Freilos 86
43 Markus Andresen (markusamtresen)
44 Martin Paulsen (PaxMax_le_Grand)
45 Fabien Maßmann (TITAN020699)
46 Melina Rumohr (melina1994)
47 Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
48 Nick Gruner (xXBl4z3rZz)
ID Team
49 Niklas Hamdorf (Redbullfighter22)
50 Ole Schlobohm (KolmeHDtheReal)
51 Ozan Küpeli (Gokturk80)
52 Patrick Jordão Valadares (Pady3101)
53 Paul Theemann (SuperTSV2015)
54 Freilos 121
55 Freilos 119
56 Ramon Wolf (Su_ck_Ma_Nuts)
57 René Eggers (vitrex361 )
58 Freilos 112
59 Sebastian Herzog (Ice_Bazog)
60 Stefan Förster (lukaninho77)
61 Stefan Ramm (Bobby_der_Bob39)
62 Sven-owe Christiansen (AiNT_FendT)
63 Thore Struve (Thore937)
64 Timo Stroschein (HumpenSpamsl2)



ID Team
65 Freilos 93
66 Tobias Lorenzen (Stoney302)
67 Tom Finkeisen (TomskiF)
68 Tom Pohlmann (TTVtom_phmn)
69 Tom Schulze (TheRealKuddel)
70 Freilos 116
71 Tom-Yannick Schulz (TYS_TomikSupra)
72 Uwe Arning (Universe2019)
73 Yannik Biemann (DerCoach97)
74 York Wittern (MicroBlader2605)
75 Finn Thomsen (finnniklas02)
76 Freilos 89
77 Jarome Wojatzek (JDM_Jarome)
78 Max Tönnies (Fifa-max09)
79 Daniel Keller (keiier_gmbh)
80 Freilos 80
ID Team
81 Freilos 81
82 Freilos 82
83 Freilos 83
84 Christian Triebs (CT170986)
85 Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
86 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
87 Malte Regling (ice_malte)
88 Freilos 88
89 Jan Luca Behnke (J—-L—-B)
90 Freilos 90
91 Freilos 91
92 Freilos 92
93 Tjark Stroschein (Tjargo_10)
94 Freilos 94
95 Freilos 95
96 Freilos 96
ID Team
97 Freilos 97
98 Freilos 98
99 Freilos 99
100 Freilos 100
101 Freilos 101
102 Freilos 102
103 Freilos 103
104 Freilos 104
105 Freilos 105
106 Freilos 106
107 Justin Thoma (HSV_Justinn)
108 Freilos 108
109 Freilos 109
110 Freilos 110
111 Freilos 111
112 Sandra Eggers ( JE-1613 )
ID Team
113 Freilos 113
114 Freilos 114
115 Freilos 115
116 Tom spiller(Real-nikevertrag)
117 Max Schmeling ( MaxInator107)
118 Freilos 118
119 Pierre Stawinski ( Renaldostar90)
120 Freilos 120
121 Philipp Drenckhahn (SoonY292)
122 Freilos 122
123 Freilos 123
124 Freilos 124
125 Freilos 125
126 Freilos 126
127 Freilos 127
128 Freilos 128