TurnierINFO

Qualfikation #4

Playstation - Online

28.12.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Pascal Schwichtenberg (oFxrce)
3 : 0
Freilos 80
#2 Timo Maschitzki (NutellaSuchti02)
0 : 3
Finn Bies (finnsen-)
#3 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Janne von der Heyde (xKazix555)
#4 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
#5 Colvyn Klingberg (VzSquizyy)
3 : 0
Freilos 96
#6 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Imran Khan (KingBossPro1)
#7 Dennis schönberg (maxkruse)
1 : 4
Benjamin Herold (zlYaaqz)
#8 Leon Behrmann (Purge_Leon_btw)
1 : 3
Alexander Abt (maurer2050)
#9 Nicoló Gesmundo (Gesmundo92)
3 : 0
Freilos 92
#10 Julian Schlott (Jetpackdinho)
2 : 0
Janek Pinewski (Ader114)
#11 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Denis Küpeli (DennisMitchellFL)
#12 Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
#13 Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
3 : 0
Freilos 85
#14 Dominik Hamann (Dominik_LP_)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
#15 Marcel Pohl (HHafensaenger96)
7 : 3
Moritz Noetzel (Noeschel)
#16 David Raschov (by-Dxviid)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#17 Nico Finke (Spionbabo)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Alex Holst (alex-4765)
#18 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
4 : 1
Lucas Beckmann (lucas260601)
#19 Johannes Kaak (habbes_quark)
3 : 0
Freilos 82
#20 Thorben Hoeck (Thorben308)
6 : 3
Rohat Bingöl (VartoliRohat)
#21 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Fabian Gaschka (Fabiangas21)
#22 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
3 : 0
Freilos 102
#23 Jan Tietgen (JanXLakilux)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
#24 Horatio Schultz (RapxZ_VxSiOn)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#25 Leon Schawe (Juniorschawe)
3 : 0
Freilos 93
#26 Tobias Melzer (Creyl)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
#27 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Dennis Bahr (DaRealGerman)
#28 Baran Türkoglu (Xentroup)
0 : 4
Janne Rickert(Moin_gg)
#29 Mathias Graetz (moqui31384)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#30 Mathis Lazina (Laz1na)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
#31 Freilos 95
0 : 3
Niklas Hansen (ScripteD_Noowqcy)
#32 Pascal Falck (qp_FaMouZMaqiC_x)
2 : 4
Stefan Förster (lukaninho77)
#33 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Henning Kühl (HenningK95)
#34 Sulejman Radajewski ( Sulejman-1 )
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#35 Beatrix Pagel (Lee_the_winner)
3 : 0
Freilos 84
#36 Joost Brechtefeld (joost_bre)
2 : 4
Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)
#37 Freilos 91
0 : 3
Simon Johannsen ( Sim112Joh )
#38 Tom Finkeisen (TomskiF)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
#39 Freilos 121
0 : 3
Christian Scharnberg (zerstoerernms)
#40 Hanno Hoffgaard (hadlygame_88)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
#41 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Mario Kruse (Emzed1997)
#42 Freilos 90
0 : 3
Max Niedermeier (maxikinghsv2)
#43 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Caner Almaz (zlReFreaz)
#44 Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
3 : 0
Freilos 103
#45 Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
8 : 1
Jan Ole Boesel (Janii_007)
#46 Bjarne Geller (RFS-Bjarne)
14 : 2
Tillman Brandt (TiWo9110)
#47 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Marvin Boesel (Marfx55)
#48 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Michelle Sorokin (Kiff-Kev1887)
#49 Calvin Schultz (Raapeeez)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
#50 Agagani Ganiev (GoosBusters)
3 : 0
Freilos 86
#51 Freilos 88
0 : 3
Uwe Arning (universe2019)
#52 Freilos 87
0 : 3
Philipp Hennig (StormToTheGame)
#53 Freilos 81
0 : 3
Christian Baier (Krille_kiel)
#54 Tom Krause (Pvdcx)
0 : 1
Patryk Pempera (patryk253)
#55 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Sascha Pohl (MoinMoin_1887)
#56 Freilos 83
0 : 3
Norvin Carstensen (No_Car_31)
#57 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Florian Thysell (flowshee1337)
#58 Malte regling (ice_malte)
8 : 2
Tade Petersen (Tap14053393)
#59 Mads Witt (GtC-Maaads)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#60 Ozan Küpeli (Gokturk80)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#61 Lukas Krüger (Dr_Ulkas2006)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#62 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Steven Völkers (xFirstBeastmodex)
#63 Freilos 111
0 : 3
Fabien Maßmann (TITAN020699 )
#64 Finn Thomsen (Finnniklas02)
4 : 1
Oke Nicolaisen (FLVCKO—99)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Pascal Schwichtenberg (oFxrce)
3 : 2
Finn Bies (finnsen-)
#66 Janne von der Heyde (xKazix555)
3 : 6
Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
#67 Colvyn Klingberg (VzSquizyy)
4 : 0
Imran Khan (KingBossPro1)
#68 Benjamin Herold (zlYaaqz)
1 : 7
Alexander Abt (maurer2050)
#69 Nicoló Gesmundo (Gesmundo92)
2 : 5
Julian Schlott (Jetpackdinho)
#70 Denis Küpeli (DennisMitchellFL)
2 : 4
Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
#71 Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
11 : 1
Dominik Hamann (Dominik_LP_)
#72 Marcel Pohl (HHafensaenger96)
2 : 5
David Raschov (by-Dxviid)
#73 Alex Holst (alex-4765)
3 : 6
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
#74 Johannes Kaak (habbes_quark)
2 : 5
Thorben Hoeck (Thorben308)
#75 Fabian Gaschka (Fabiangas21)
0 : 3
Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
#76 Jan Tietgen (JanXLakilux)
4 : 1
Horatio Schultz (RapxZ_VxSiOn)
#77 Leon Schawe (Juniorschawe)
1 : 2
Tobias Melzer (Creyl)
#78 Dennis Bahr (DaRealGerman)
0 : 2
Janne Rickert(Moin_gg)
#79 Mathias Graetz (moqui31384)
3 : 0
Mathis Lazina (Laz1na)
#80 Niklas Hansen (ScripteD_Noowqcy)
6 : 4
Stefan Förster (lukaninho77)
#81 Henning Kühl (HenningK95)
1 : 3
Sulejman Radajewski ( Sulejman-1 )
#82 Beatrix Pagel (Lee_the_winner)
0 : 11
Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)
#83 Simon Johannsen ( Sim112Joh )
9 : 0
Tom Finkeisen (TomskiF)
#84 Christian Scharnberg (zerstoerernms)
1 : 8
Hanno Hoffgaard (hadlygame_88)
#85 Mario Kruse (Emzed1997)
5 : 0
Max Niedermeier (maxikinghsv2)
#86 Caner Almaz (zlReFreaz)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Marcel Majed (FlensburgerJung)
#87 Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Bjarne Geller (RFS-Bjarne)
#88 Marvin Boesel (Marfx55)
1 : 0
Michelle Sorokin (Kiff-Kev1887)
#89 Calvin Schultz (Raapeeez)
4 : 3
Agagani Ganiev (GoosBusters)
#90 Uwe Arning (universe2019)
1 : 5
Philipp Hennig (StormToTheGame)
#91 Christian Baier (Krille_kiel)
2 : 10
Patryk Pempera (patryk253)
#92 Sascha Pohl (MoinMoin_1887)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Norvin Carstensen (No_Car_31)
#93 Florian Thysell (flowshee1337)
1 : 5
Malte regling (ice_malte)
#94 Mads Witt (GtC-Maaads)
5 : 0
Ozan Küpeli (Gokturk80)
#95 Lukas Krüger (Dr_Ulkas2006)
4 : 0
Steven Völkers (xFirstBeastmodex)
#96 Fabien Maßmann (TITAN020699 )
0 : 7
Finn Thomsen (Finnniklas02)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Pascal Schwichtenberg (oFxrce)
4 : 5
(n.V.)
Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
#98 Colvyn Klingberg (VzSquizyy)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Alexander Abt (maurer2050)
#99 Julian Schlott (Jetpackdinho)
1 : 2
Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
#100 Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
3 : 2
David Raschov (by-Dxviid)
#101 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
5 : 2
Thorben Hoeck (Thorben308)
#102 Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
4 : 1
Jan Tietgen (JanXLakilux)
#103 Tobias Melzer (Creyl)
3 : 2
Janne Rickert(Moin_gg)
#104 Mathias Graetz (moqui31384)
1 : 5
Niklas Hansen (ScripteD_Noowqcy)
#105 Sulejman Radajewski ( Sulejman-1 )
1 : 4
Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)
#106 Simon Johannsen ( Sim112Joh )
3 : 4
Hanno Hoffgaard (hadlygame_88)
#107 Mario Kruse (Emzed1997)
1 : 8
Caner Almaz (zlReFreaz)
#108 Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
7 : 1
Marvin Boesel (Marfx55)
#109 Calvin Schultz (Raapeeez)
4 : 1
Philipp Hennig (StormToTheGame)
#110 Patryk Pempera (patryk253)
3 : 4
Sascha Pohl (MoinMoin_1887)
#111 Malte regling (ice_malte)
4 : 3
Mads Witt (GtC-Maaads)
#112 Lukas Krüger (Dr_Ulkas2006)
0 : 4
Finn Thomsen (Finnniklas02)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
5 : 2
Alexander Abt (maurer2050)
#114 Joe Jackfar (YarisBre)
1 : 8
Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
#115 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
5 : 2
Bjarne Grottker (DiGa287)
#116 Tobias Melzer (Creyl)
2 : 1
Niklas Hansen (ScripteD_Noowqcy)
#117 Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Hanno Hoffgaard (hadlygame_88)
#118 Caner Almaz (zlReFreaz)
1 : 5
Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
#119 Calvin Schultz (Raapeeez)
4 : 1
Sascha Pohl (MoinMoin_1887)
#120 Malte regling (ice_malte)
6 : 0
Finn Thomsen (Finnniklas02)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Marcel Rohweder (Matze_NMS)
4 : 7
Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
#122 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
3 : 0
Tobias Melzer (Creyl)
#123 Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)
3 : 2
Luca Sterner (Sn1pezz44)
#124 Calvin Schultz (Raapeeez)
0 : 3
Malte regling (ice_malte)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
#126 Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)
1 : 2
Malte regling (ice_malte)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
2 : 0
Malte regling (ice_malte)

Sieger

1. Platz
Marvin Krohn (Mxrviin_23)
2. Platz
Malte regling (ice_malte)
3. Platz
Tristan Diercks (Tin_kel)